Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plug Top 03 Pin 15 Amps,Led Bulb 05 Watt,Mcb Sp,Mcb Spn,Down Lighter,3 Or 20 Aluminium Wire,250 Amp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/316763 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 09, 2024 02:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anbraj Engineering(MII) | Item Categories : Plug top 03 pin 15 Amps,LED Bulb 05 Watt,MCB SP,MCB SPN,Down Lighter,3 or 20 Aluminium wire,250 Amp | 869913.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NAYANA ELECTRIC CORPORATION (MII) | Item Categories : Plug top 03 pin 15 Amps,LED Bulb 05 Watt,MCB SP,MCB SPN,Down Lighter,3 or 20 Aluminium wire,250 Amp | 910763.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | GUJARAT ELECTRICALS (MII) | Item Categories : Plug top 03 pin 15 Amps,LED Bulb 05 Watt,MCB SP,MCB SPN,Down Lighter,3 or 20 Aluminium wire,250 Amp | 1050853.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Plug top 03 pin 15 amps,led bulb 05 watt,mcb sp,mcb spn,down lighter,3 or 20 aluminium wire,250 amp
Read more
Led 15 watt bulb,led 5 watt bulb,led 7 watt bulb,led 9 watt bulb,mcb dp 32 amps,mcb sp 06 amps,mcb
Read more
Distribution box 6 way spn 240 volts copper bus bar,mcb spn 240 volts 32 amps,mcb sp 6 to 32 amps,p
Read more
Distribution box 6 way spn 240 volts copper bus bar,mcb spn 240 volts 32 amps,mcb sp 6 to 32 amps,p
Read more
M seal,mcb sp with 1pp,mcb spn with 1pp,mcb spn with 1pp,mcb sp with 1pp,mcb sp with 1pp,mcb sp wit
Read more
Distribution box 6 way spn,mcb spn 240 volts 32 amps,mcb sp 6 to 32 amps,pvc tape 19mm wide 5 m lon
Read more
Distribution box 6 way spn,mcb spn 240 volts 32 amps,mcb sp 6 to 32 amps,pvc tape 19mm wide 5 m lon
Read more
Spn,tpn,connector,timer,mcb 32 amp,mcb 10 amp,driver 100 watt led,led 150 watt,led 250 watt,driver
Read more
of your Industry type