Tender Details

About Tender

📱 Procurement Opportunity: Samsung Galaxy M32 Smartphones 📱 The Procurement Division Of Muzaffanagar Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Samsung Galaxy M32 Smartphones. 📱 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 30, 2024, 12:00 Pm Interested Bidders Are Requested To Provide Detailed Quotes, Including Pricing, Delivery Schedules, And Warranty Terms. Keywords: Samsung Galaxy M32, Smartphones, Procurement, Muzaffanagar, Bid Submission
Particulars Details
Title
Samsung Galaxy M32 Smart Phone
Description
Organisation Muzaffanagar |
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4841624
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date April 08, 2024 16:33
End Date
Expired 30/04/2024

Expired 859 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: cancelled
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 40 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Yeshveer Singh
Department: Muzaffanagar
Organisation: Zila Sahkari Bank Ltd., Muzaffanagar