Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Rcc Pipe Drain 450 Mm Dia From H/O Shri Ramuji Dahake To Mangesh Raghote To Chaudhari To Kishopr Bondre In Juni Wasti Ward No.04, At Nagar Panchayat Bahadura, Dist Nagpur.
|
| Description |
Proposed Rcc Pipe Drain 450 Mm Dia From H/O Shri Ramuji Dahake To Mangesh Raghote To Chaudhari To Kishopr Bondre In Juni Wasti Ward No.04, At Nagar Panchayat Bahadura, Dist Nagpur.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Of Municipal Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMA_1211706_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/2025-26/Civil/Bahadura |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 11947 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bahadura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2094573 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2025
Expired 374 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed wbm and rcc pipe drain 450 mm dia from h/o shri lala bondre to vihirgaon nalla in juni wasti, mouza-bahadura, ward no.5, at nagar panchayat bahadura dist- nagpur
Proposed wbm and rcc pipe drain 450 mm dia from h/o shri lala bondre to vihirgaon nalla in juni wasti, mouza-bahadura, ward no.5, at nagar panchayat bahadura dist- nagpur
Read moreProposed wbm road from h/o shri naresh khandale to raju yewatkar to khandale nagar gate and from shri bhalerao to shri pralahd bondre to kulsange in juni wasti and shivsahi nagar bahadura dist- nagpur.
Proposed wbm road from h/o shri naresh khandale to raju yewatkar to khandale nagar gate and from shri bhalerao to shri pralahd bondre to kulsange in juni wasti and shivsahi nagar bahadura dist- nagpur.
Read moreProposed cc road from budhha vihar to shri khandale to shri bhikar to shahu in ganesh nagar (juni wasti) in ward no.6 at nagar panchayat bahadura dist- nagpur
Proposed cc road from budhha vihar to shri khandale to shri bhikar to shahu in ganesh nagar (juni wasti) in ward no.6 at nagar panchayat bahadura dist- nagpur
Read moreProposed wbm road from h/o shri yogesh gautam (juni wasti) to shri chunnilal dhurve in shivsahi nagar ward no.5 at nagar panchayat bahadura dist- nagpur
Proposed wbm road from h/o shri yogesh gautam (juni wasti) to shri chunnilal dhurve in shivsahi nagar ward no.5 at nagar panchayat bahadura dist- nagpur
Read moreS.t.b.t. of sh-51 to chaudhari wasti road (sawkhedganga) tq. vaijapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. of sh-51 to chaudhari wasti road (sawkhedganga) tq. vaijapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreProposed cc road from h/o shri sachin uike to shri raghote to shri shende in saibaba nagar, ward no. 04, at nagar panchayat bahadura, dist- nagpur
Proposed cc road from h/o shri sachin uike to shri raghote to shri shende in saibaba nagar, ward no. 04, at nagar panchayat bahadura, dist- nagpur
Read moreS.t.b.t. of sh-51 to chaudhari wasti road (sawkhedganga) tq. vaijapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. of sh-51 to chaudhari wasti road (sawkhedganga) tq. vaijapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction and metalling from gavram chaudhari to kale wasti road shet panand road at karandi
Construction and metalling from gavram chaudhari to kale wasti road shet panand road at karandi tal. parner dist. ahilyanagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. of sawkhedganga to bhagwan chaudhari wasti road vr-55 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. vaijapur
&#x0d s.t.b.t. of sawkhedganga to bhagwan chaudhari wasti road vr-55 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. vaijapur&#x0d
Read moreProposed construction of cc road from h/o dahake to h/o jain at tikale layout in ward no.-4, kharbi for nagar panchayat bahadura, dist. nagpur
Proposed construction of cc road from h/o dahake to h/o jain at tikale layout in ward no.-4, kharbi for nagar panchayat bahadura, dist. nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type