Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain From Durga Hasda House To Sumi Hembram House At Bajitpur Sansad (Activity Id 56818452 Of 2022 23)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain From Durga Hasda House To Sumi Hembram House At Bajitpur Sansad (Activity Id 56818452 Of 2022 23)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_562795_5 |
|
Reference Number |
15/2023. Memo No. 331/15th F.C./2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BAZARGAON - II GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 03, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2023
Expired 1090 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from dullu hasda house to chaitanya house at bajitpur sansad under bazargaon-ii g.p. (activity id 67542339 of 2023-24).
Construction of pcc road from dullu hasda house to chaitanya house at bajitpur sansad under bazargaon-ii g.p. (activity id 67542339 of 2023-24).
Read moreInstallation of solar drinking water atm near nengura bajitpur fps at bajitpur sansad (activity id- 56823118 of 2022-23)
Installation of solar drinking water atm near nengura bajitpur fps at bajitpur sansad (activity id- 56823118 of 2022-23)
Read moreInstallation of solar drinking water atm near at nengura bajitpur fps at bajitpur sansad (activity id - 56823118 of 2022-23)
Installation of solar drinking water atm near at nengura bajitpur fps at bajitpur sansad (activity id - 56823118 of 2022-23)
Read moreGray water management from rabi hembram house to sunil mallick house at kashimpur sansad activity id - 97529486
Gray water management from rabi hembram house to sunil mallick house at kashimpur sansad&#x0d activity id - 97529486
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from durga hasda house towards uttam thakur house at kumardangi sansad.
Construction of pcc road from durga hasda house towards uttam thakur house at kumardangi sansad.
Read moreConstuction of new source of submersible pump house at phultola adibashipara near bishu hasda house at chowrangi at bodhigachh sansad. activity id-112203485
Constuction of new source of submersible pump house at phultola adibashipara near bishu hasda house at chowrangi at bodhigachh sansad. activity id-112203485
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ram hasda house towards jiten hasda house at paschim manaharpur sansad.
Construction of pcc road from ram hasda house towards jiten hasda house at paschim manaharpur sansad.
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soak pit from idgatala pipe towards selim hembram house at kharjuli , sansad xiv , activity id - 69376701
Construction of cover drain with soak pit from idgatala pipe towards selim hembram house at kharjuli , sansad xiv , activity id - 69376701
Read moreConstruction of covered drain with a sockpit at the end of drain to manage grey water from narayan hembram house to swadesh hasda doba - nayapara sansad id 90034538
Construction of covered drain with a sockpit at the end of drain to manage grey water from narayan hembram house to swadesh hasda doba - nayapara sansad id 90034538
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from bhaja soren house to tablu hembram house at jamalpur activity id 89327766
Construction of pcc road from bhaja soren house to tablu hembram house at jamalpur activity id 89327766
Read moreof your Industry type