Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Collection Of User Fee Through Fee Collecting Agency On The Basis Of Open Competitive Bidding In The State Of Rajasthan Toll Plazas Located At Kishangarh Arain Malpura
|
| Description |
Collection Of User Fee Through Fee Collecting Agency On The Basis Of Open Competitive Bidding In The State Of Rajasthan Toll Plazas Located At Kishangarh Arain Malpura
|
| Organisation | RAJASTHAN STATE HIGHWAYS AUTHORITY | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHCJA_408649_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No 58/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 7000 |
| EMD | 8.95 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kishangarh-Arain |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=817161 |
| Start Date | April 05, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/04/2025
Expired 494 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreSelection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Selection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Read moreCollection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of open competitive bidding in the state of rajasthan toll plazas located at manglana-makrana-borawad highway (sh-2b) including makrana-bidiyad-parbatsar highway (sh-2d)
Collection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of open competitive bidding in the state of rajasthan toll plazas located at manglana-makrana-borawad highway (sh-2b) including makrana-bidiyad-parbatsar highway (sh-2d)
Read moreCollection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of open competitive bidding in the state of rajasthan toll plazas located at hurda-banera sh-39a length 53 km under rshdp-ii on epc mode in the state of rajasthan
Collection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of open competitive bidding in the state of rajasthan toll plazas located at hurda-banera sh-39a length 53 km under rshdp-ii on epc mode in the state of rajasthan
Read moreCollection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of open competitive bidding on bikaner-napasar-jasrasar section of sh-20b
Collection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of open competitive bidding on bikaner-napasar-jasrasar section of sh-20b
Read moreCollection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of open competitive bidding on rajgarh sadulpur-bhadra section of sh-106
Collection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of open competitive bidding on rajgarh sadulpur-bhadra section of sh-106
Read moreSelection of bidder for collection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of competitive bidding through eprocurement basis on dudu malpura todaraisingh chaan road from km. 0/000 to km. 104/170 (sh37a) and todaraisingh baghera kekri
Selection of bidder for collection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of competitive bidding through eprocurement basis on dudu malpura todaraisingh chaan road from km. 0/000 to km. 104/170 (sh37a) and todaraisingh baghera kekri
Read moreSelection of bidder for collection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of competitive bidding through eprocurement basis on dudu malpura chhan road (sh 37a) and todaraisingh baghera kekri road (sh 116) for a period of 01 year
Selection of bidder for collection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of competitive bidding through eprocurement basis on dudu malpura chhan road (sh 37a) and todaraisingh baghera kekri road (sh 116) for a period of 01 year
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for 4 fee plazas for the section of multai-chhindwara-seoini in the state of madhya pradesh and maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for 4 fee plazas for the section of multai-chhindwara-seoini in the state of madhya pradesh and maharashtra
Read moreSelection of bidder for collection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of the competitive bidding through on e-tender basis only at km. 13.400 at sanagajata toll plaza for the section from km. 0.00 to km. 47.86 (chaibasa-kandra sec
Selection of bidder for collection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of the competitive bidding through on e-tender basis only at km. 13.400 at sanagajata toll plaza for the section from km. 0.00 to km. 47.86 (chaibasa-kandra sec
Read moreof your Industry type