Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Complete Repairing And Rewinding Of (A) Repairing And Rewinding Of 50k Va 550/440 V Lighting Transformer Of Damagoria Colliery. (B)complete Repairing And Rewinding Of Compton Parkinson Make 25k Va, 550 V/440 V Lighting Transformer Of Docp.
Description
Complete Repairing And Rewinding Of (A) Repairing And Rewinding Of 50k Va 550/440 V Lighting Transformer Of Damagoria Colliery. (B)complete Repairing And Rewinding Of Compton Parkinson Make 25k Va, 550 V/440 V Lighting Transformer Of Docp.
Organisation Coal India Limited (CIL)
Tender Id 2023_BCCL_283505_1
Reference
Number
BCCL/CV/XII/EnM/ TENDER/2023-24/56
Tender Fee -
EMD 1700
Tender Value -
Place OFFICE OF THE GENERAL MANAGER, CV AREA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in

Start Date July 13, 2023 18:30
End Date
Expired 22/07/2023

Expired 1137 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.