Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rectification Of 11 Nos. Black Spots At Alamsaheb More
|
| Description |
Rectification Of 11 Nos. Black Spots At Nh 14 Old Nh 60 Under N.H. Division No. Xii In The District Of Birbhum During The Year 2024 25 On Sbd Mode.Job No. Nh 14 Old Nh 60 West Bengal 2024 25 Rsce 04
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_827093_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05 OF 2024-25 OF SE, NHC- II |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 4.29 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=869150 |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 682 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read moreConstruction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreConstruction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 11-b (rohtas block 11-b)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 11-b (rohtas block 11-b)
Read moreRefilling and servicing of fire extinguishers on annual maintenance contract at shiva hes for a period of one year (extendable by one more year on satisfactory service).
Refilling and servicing of fire extinguishers on annual maintenance contract at shiva hes for a period of one year (extendable by one more year on satisfactory service).
Read moreGeneral stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026)
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026) area 303.11 sqft,mlf rs 39,645,emd rs 118935.
Read moreElectrical work for 11 tpd mrf centre (material recovery facility) of peb structure (primary & secondary shed) at basavakalyan
Electrical work for 11 tpd mrf centre (material recovery facility) of peb structure (primary & secondary shed) at basavakalyan
Read moreSupply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreLicense for operating money exchange counters (3 nos.) at new integrated terminal building, goa international airport, dabolim
License for operating money exchange counters (3 nos.) at new integrated terminal building, goa international airport, dabolim
Read moreof your Industry type