Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ragzine Cover Coy Colour,Compressure Machine Pipe,Temprature Machine,Dendrite Fevicol,Carpet 6x9 Ft
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4628476 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 00:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s. SUNRISE | - | 17-02-2024 12:35:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | mstradingco | - | 17-02-2024 10:15:41 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | S K ENTERPRISE | - | 16-02-2024 20:30:06 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | Vintage sales Co | - | 16-02-2024 11:30:03 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vintage sales Co(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Ragzine cover coy colour,Compressure machine pipe,Temprature machine,Dendrite Fevicol,Carpet 6x9 ft | 132644.00 | L1 |
| 2 | mstradingco (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Ragzine cover coy colour,Compressure machine pipe,Temprature machine,Dendrite Fevicol,Carpet 6x9 ft | 133750.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/s. SUNRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Ragzine cover coy colour,Compressure machine pipe,Temprature machine,Dendrite Fevicol,Carpet 6x9 ft | 135640.00 | L3 |
| 4 | S K ENTERPRISE (MII) | Item Categories : Ragzine cover coy colour,Compressure machine pipe,Temprature machine,Dendrite Fevicol,Carpet 6x9 ft | 137430.00 | L4 |
Machine made heat set carpet 6x9,polyster heat set carpet primium 6x9,machine made heat set carpet
Read more
Cement white,dendrite,distemper pale cream,distemper white colour,fevicol ddl 1 kg pack,pili mitti,
Read more
Cement white,dendrite,distemper pale cream,distemper white colour,fevicol ddl 1 kg pack,pili mitti,
Read more
Desert cooler repair,pillow,grass cutter machine leo,carpet 6x9 ft,grass cutter wire,glass borosil
Read more
Spiral binding machine,carpet for tech class 6x9,cartridge for laser jet 1020 plus,notice board whi
Read more
Ply board,fevicol,white sheet full size,colour sheet,breaket 90,handle 6 inch,machine scroow kg,het
Read more
Acrylic/synthetic carpet machine tufted cut pile width 4 mtr. tuft gauge 1/8 pile height 10 mm (-0.5mm). total height 12mm (-0.5mm), pile weight 1400 gr/m2 total carpet weight 2270 gr/m2 backing woven. fire compotion 100 percent solution dyed polyster colour maroon (wine) brand- bliss art or equivalent.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAcrylic/synthetic carpet machine tufted cut pile width 4 mtr. tuft gauge 1/8 pile height 10 mm (-0.5mm). total height 12mm (-0.5mm), pile weight 1400 gr/m2 total carpet weight 2270 gr/m2 backing woven. fire compotion 100 percent solution dyed polyster colour maroon (wine) brand- bliss art or equivalent.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type