Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spot Welding Machine
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6436342 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 11, 2025 18:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2025
Expired 396 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreMacadamisation of inner links of gohlar (machine mix laid with paver)
Macadamisation of inner links of gohlar (machine mix laid with paver)
Read moreGroup- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Group- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Read moreSupply & installation of diff. types of milking machine to 14 camp office for a period of one year
Supply & installation of diff. types of milking machine to 14 camp office for a period of one year
Read moreSupply of sewing machine to jigani and chikkabanavara tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Supply of sewing machine to jigani and chikkabanavara tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of cpap machine for different government health institutions of bihar
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of cpap machine for different government health institutions of bihar
Read moreRepairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Read moreDevelopment and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Development and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Read moreof your Industry type