Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Work In C 7 And Servant Qtr C 7 (29 31) Probyn Road, University Of Delhi.
|
| Description |
Repair Work In C 7 And Servant Qtr C 7 (29 31) Probyn Road, University Of Delhi.
|
| Organisation | Delhi University | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_DU_836553_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CEET-6131 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5799 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | North Campus |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=879226 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 634 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work for flat no. c-22 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Repair work for flat no. c-22 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreRepair work in d-2, c-10 etc in (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Repair work in d-2, c-10 etc in (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreRepair work for flat no. c-11, d-11 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Repair work for flat no. c-11, d-11 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreProviding and laying water proofing treatment on servant quarter roof at c-27 (29-31) probyn road 5/18, 5 university road, university of delhi
Providing and laying water proofing treatment on servant quarter roof at c-27 (29-31) probyn road 5/18, 5 university road, university of delhi
Read moreRepair of boundary wall and exterior paint of c-13 to c-33 at 29/31 probyn road , university of delhi
Repair of boundary wall and exterior paint of c-13 to c-33 at 29/31 probyn road , university of delhi
Read moreRepair and renovation work in d-23 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Repair and renovation work in d-23 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreRepair work , distempering, painting and allied work in c-16 (vacant flat) (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Repair work , distempering, painting and allied work in c-16 (vacant flat) (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreRepair work of vacant flat no. d-12 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi.
Repair work of vacant flat no. d-12 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi.
Read moreRepair work of vacant flat no. d-9 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi.
Repair work of vacant flat no. d-9 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi.
Read moreRenovation work and waterproofing of terrace at c-30 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Renovation work and waterproofing of terrace at c-30 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreof your Industry type