Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Wall And Maintenance Work At Khatik Mohalla Community Hall Ward No. 57 Zone No. 13 File 41/25 X3/3
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall And Maintenance Work At Khatik Mohalla Community Hall Ward No. 57 Zone No. 13 File 41/25 X3/3
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_432873_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/41/25X3/3/Jan/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 8205 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Deparment |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=510147 |
| Start Date | July 02, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2025
Expired 424 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Read moreMoulik nidhi construction of community hall work at kali mata mandir khatik mohalla . ward 57. zone 13 file no. 252/26x3/6.
Moulik nidhi construction of community hall work at kali mata mandir khatik mohalla . ward 57. zone 13 file no. 252/26x3/6.
Read more(parshad nidhi) maintenance work of community hall ranipura ward no.57. zone no.13.file no. 346/25x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) maintenance work of community hall ranipura ward no.57. zone no.13.file no. 346/25x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of community hall at chandolkar ka bada zone 13. ward no.57 file no.85/25x3/3.3rd call.
Construction of community hall at chandolkar ka bada zone 13. ward no.57 file no.85/25x3/3.3rd call.
Read moreMaintenance work of atal ren basera ward no.57 zone no.13.file no.33/25x3/3.
Maintenance work of atal ren basera ward no.57 zone no.13.file no.33/25x3/3.
Read more(nigam nidhi) construction of community hall at khidki bala mohalla zone no.04 ward no.13.file no.205/25x3/3.2nd call.
(nigam nidhi) construction of community hall at khidki bala mohalla zone no.04 ward no.13.file no.205/25x3/3.2nd call.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of community hall work at sen samaj mandir maina wali gali ward no.57 zone no.13. file no.95/25x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) construction of community hall work at sen samaj mandir maina wali gali ward no.57 zone no.13. file no.95/25x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. nala work at maharana prataap nagar zone 13. ward no.57 file no.235/25x3/6.
Construction of r.c.c. nala work at maharana prataap nagar zone 13. ward no.57 file no.235/25x3/6.
Read moreParshad nidhi construction of different work at different place zone no.13 ward no.57. file no.191/25x3/6.
Parshad nidhi construction of different work at different place zone no.13 ward no.57. file no.191/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc road at in front of katora taal ward no.57 zone no.13.file no.55/25x3/6.
Construction of cc road at in front of katora taal ward no.57 zone no.13.file no.55/25x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type