Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Damaged Cc Road At Lm Shed At Srp Chp In Srirampur Area, Mancherial (Dist), T.S.
|
| Description |
Repairs To Damaged Cc Road At Lm Shed At Srp Chp In Srirampur Area, Mancherial (Dist), T.S.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 596550 |
|
Reference Number |
CW/SRP/E-23/T-27/R-V-25/ 2025-26, Dt: 15.05.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 232 |
| EMD | 8050 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | May 16, 2025 00:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/05/2025
Expired 460 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to damaged structure member using retrofitting mathod and roof treatment at jalipa mil stn under ge (a) barmer
Repairs to damaged structure member using retrofitting mathod and roof treatment at jalipa mil stn under ge (a) barmer
Read moreSpecial repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Special repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Read moreExtension of existing cycle shed at srp ocp in srirampur area, mancherial (dist), t.s.
Extension of existing cycle shed at srp ocp in srirampur area, mancherial (dist), t.s.
Read moreRepairs to bank head sheds, ramp, road etc., at srp-3 incline in srirampur area, mancherial (dist), t.s.
Repairs to bank head sheds, ramp, road etc., at srp-3 incline in srirampur area, mancherial (dist), t.s.
Read moreRepairs to approach road to 4th sand stowing bunker at srp-3 3a inclines in srirampur area, mancherial (dist), t.s.
Repairs to approach road to 4th sand stowing bunker at srp-3 3a inclines in srirampur area, mancherial (dist), t.s.
Read moreConstruction of recharge pits (rain harvesting pits) at srp ocp in srirampur area, mancherial (dist), t.s.
Construction of recharge pits (rain harvesting pits) at srp ocp in srirampur area, mancherial (dist), t.s.
Read moreRepairs to filter beds to avoid water leakages at rk-5, srp-chp, rk-7, rknt, srp-1, srp airshaft, srp 3 and 3a filter beds for the year 2025-26 in srirampur area, mancherial (dist), t.s.
Repairs to filter beds to avoid water leakages at rk-5, srp-chp, rk-7, rknt, srp-1, srp airshaft, srp 3 and 3a filter beds for the year 2025-26 in srirampur area, mancherial (dist), t.s.
Read moreRepairs to existing damaged compound wall around ik-1a mine in srirampur area, mancherial (dist), t.s.
Repairs to existing damaged compound wall around ik-1a mine in srirampur area, mancherial (dist), t.s.
Read moreProviding shed with pre-painted sheeting and alround fencing for iocl diesel bunk at srp ocp in srirampur area, mancherial (dist), t.s.
Providing shed with pre-painted sheeting and alround fencing for iocl diesel bunk at srp ocp in srirampur area, mancherial (dist), t.s.
Read moreMaintenance and repair works to various surface structures of srp chp including miscellaneous works to railway siding of srp chp for the year 2024-25 in srirampur area, mancherial (dist), t.s.
Maintenance and repair works to various surface structures of srp chp including miscellaneous works to railway siding of srp chp for the year 2024-25 in srirampur area, mancherial (dist), t.s.
Read moreof your Industry type