Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hyoscine Bromide Inj 1ml Inj,Isabgol Ispaghula Husk 3.5 Gm,Bisacodyl Tab 5 Mg,Lactulose Syrup Each
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3877861
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 26, 2023 16:10
End Date
Expired 05/09/2023

Expired 1092 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DAAIB ENTERPRISES - 31-08-2023 22:53:00 N/A Qualified
2 FAIR ENTERPRISES - 02-09-2023 20:06:20 N/A Qualified
3 M/S HOPE ENTERPRISE - 02-09-2023 20:11:11 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 DAAIB ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Hyoscine Bromide inj 1ml inj,Isabgol Ispaghula husk 3.5 gm,Bisacodyl Tab 5 mg,Lactulose syrup each 127000.00 L1
2 M/S HOPE ENTERPRISE Item Categories : Hyoscine Bromide inj 1ml inj,Isabgol Ispaghula husk 3.5 gm,Bisacodyl Tab 5 mg,Lactulose syrup each 157880.00 L2
3 FAIR ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Hyoscine Bromide inj 1ml inj,Isabgol Ispaghula husk 3.5 gm,Bisacodyl Tab 5 mg,Lactulose syrup each 160300.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise