Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
591905 Head Light Assy,888379 Ignition Switch,5360 042507 Kick Returning Spring,540873300137 Assy L
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4448173 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 07, 2024 15:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAA DURGA TRADERS | - | 17-01-2024 19:27:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Spare and spares | - | 17-01-2024 19:44:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Tech Junction | - | 17-01-2024 19:53:45 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Spare and spares(MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : 591905 Head Light Assy,888379 Ignition Switch,5360-042507 Kick Returning Spring,540873300137 Assy L | 9363.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAA DURGA TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : 591905 Head Light Assy,888379 Ignition Switch,5360-042507 Kick Returning Spring,540873300137 Assy L | 9500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Tech Junction (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 591905 Head Light Assy,888379 Ignition Switch,5360-042507 Kick Returning Spring,540873300137 Assy L | 9530.00 | L3 |