Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Attendance Sheet,Dispatch Memo,Absentee Statement Both Side Printing,Mark Foil,White Envelop,Green
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Higher Education | Ministry of Education |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6216882 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 09, 2025 21:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/05/2025
Expired 461 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
E-tender for printing and supply of statement of marks (mark-sheets)
E-tender for printing and supply of statement of marks (mark-sheets)
Read morePrinting and supply of statement of marks (cut sheet) with university hologram hot foil stamping
Printing and supply of statement of marks (cut sheet) with university hologram hot foil stamping
Read morePrinting record note book,printing id card,a4 cloth cover,attendance sheet,window envelop with prin
Read more
Medical attendance pass, size: 12 inch x 5.2/3 inch, (books) with 100 lvs. having both side print on 58 gsm ir logo white water mark security paper in black ink. printing instructions: : printing with raw material. text matter with both side printing in bilingual (hindi and english) text matter printing in black colour ink numbering to be machine serial numbered on right top corner (in quadruplicate on same page i.e. on 04 er foils) in 6 digits and as per serial number allotted. in no ca
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDenoting no.- ga 38, deion: attendance register, size: 8.5 inch x12 inch, 26 leaves. pre-printing instructions: both side printing in bilingual (hindi and english) as per specimen / matter. proof should be got approved from amm (sty) before printing. printing specifications: text printing both side over 90 gsm azurlaid paper conforming to is 1848/2007 as amended up to december 2016 or latest. text printing with black colour ink. binding specifications: 26 leaves side stitched with kraft
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDenoting no.- gp 59, special duty pass book, size: 8.5 inch x 5.66 inch, with 100 lvs. having both side print on 58 gsm ir logo white water mark security paper in black ink. printing instructions: : printing with raw material. text matter with both side printing in bilingual (hindi and english) text matter printing in black colour ink numbering to be machine serial numbered on right top corner (in triplicate on same page i.e. on 03 er foils) in 6 digits and as per serial number allotted.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDenoting no. g 396 b - payment order for miscellaneous in size 8.5 inch x 12 inch (books), with 200 lvs.(100 sets) having both side print 58 gsm ir logo white water mark security paper in black ink. printing instructions: printing with raw material text matter with both side printing in bilingual (hindi and english) text matter printing in black colour ink. numbering to be machine serial numbered on right top corner (in duplicate) in 6 digits and as per serial number allotted. in no case the n
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDenoting no. g 396 b - payment order for miscellaneous in size 8.5 inch x 12 inch (books), with 200 lvs.(100 sets) having both side print 58 gsm ir logo white water mark security paper in black ink. printing instructions: printing with raw material text matter with both side printing in bilingual (hindi and english) text matter printing in black colour ink. numbering to be machine serial numbered on right top corner (in duplicate) in 6 digits and as per serial number allotted. in no case the n
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreT-134, a to z, statement of private number allotted to line clear messages printed on paper printing white ,70 gsm confirming to is: 1848/2007 in size a/5 containing four leaves duly stiched,printing on both side(bsp) in black ink and two stich on longer side(as per sample) one set containing 25 books from a to z as per sample art work to be got approved before printing by dy. cmm/depot/ner/gkp.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAdvice note for return store (ds8). siz [advice note for return store (ds8). size 12 x 8.5 inch.book with 50 x 6 foil = 300 leaves one side printing in black ink. (d note no.s1539) paper to be used indian railway logo white water mark 58 gsm . job is to be serially given numbered with security ink. as per sample attached.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type