Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
21/Ae/Wklsgd/2023 24 Annual Plan Blathra Thuppalazhikathu Bhagam Deepening And Side Wall Construction Pr No 104/2023 24 West Kallada Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Blathra Thuppalazhikathu Bhagam Deepening And Side Wall Construction Pr No 104/2023 24 West Kallada Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_598626_1 |
|
Reference Number |
21/AE/WKLSGD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WEST KALLADA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
15/ae/wklsgd/2023-24annual plan-valiyapadam ups maintenance in west kallada gp-pr no 41/2023-24 west kallada gp
Annual plan-valiyapadam ups maintenance in west kallada gp-pr no 41/2023-24 west kallada gp
Read more3/ae/wklsgd/2023-24annual plan-nandisserimukku kochuthara road maintenance-pr no 32/2023-24 west kallada gp
Annual plan-nandisserimukku kochuthara road maintenance-pr no 32/2023-24 west kallada gp
Read more19/ae/wklsgd/2023-24annual plan-kayalvarambu kurishadi thodudeepening and side protection-pr no 90/2023-24 west kallada gp-general civil work
Annual plan-kayalvarambu kurishadi thodudeepening and side protection-pr no 90/2023-24 west kallada gp-general civil work
Read more20/ae/wklsgd/2023-24annual plan-vipani mcf - wall construction and tiles laying-pr no 44/2023-24 west kallada gp-general civil work
Annual plan-vipani mcf - wall construction and tiles laying-pr no 44/2023-24 west kallada gp-general civil work
Read more17/ae/wklsgd/2023-24annual plan-kayal varambu vettiyathodu through deasakolla side wall construction and thodu cleaning-pr no 101/2023-24 west kallada
Annual plan-kayal varambu vettiyathodu through deasakolla side wall construction and thodu cleaning-pr no 101/2023-24 west kallada
Read more23/ae/wklsgd/2023-24annual plan-kottakkuzhimukku vilanthara road maintanance in west kallada gp-wk gp 25/24
Annual plan-kottakkuzhimukku vilanthara road maintanance in west kallada gp-wk gp 25/24
Read more22/ae/wklsgd/2023-24annual plan-anganvadi maintanance no -36 in ward 12 of west kallada gp-wk gp 45/24
Annual plan-anganvadi maintanance no -36 in ward 12 of west kallada gp-wk gp 45/24
Read more24/ae/wklsgd/2023-24annual plan-construction of public crematorium compound wall second reach in west kallada gp-wk gp 194/24
Annual plan-construction of public crematorium compound wall second reach in west kallada gp-wk gp 194/24
Read more39/ae/wklsgd/2023-24 maintenance of anganawady no 31-west kallada gp-207/24
39/ae/wklsgd/2023-24 maintenance of anganawady no 31-west kallada gp-207/24
Read more40/ae/wklsgd/2023-24 maintenance of anganwady no 32-west kallada gp -210/24
40/ae/wklsgd/2023-24 maintenance of anganwady no 32-west kallada gp -210/24
Read moreof your Industry type