Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vithura Gp Pro No 344/2024 25 Maintenance Of Waiting Shed In Pottanchira Of Chettachal Ward (Retender)
|
| Description |
Vithura Gp Pro No 344/2024 25 Maintenance Of Waiting Shed In Pottanchira Of Chettachal Ward (Retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_765530_4 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2025/AE/LIDEW/VTRA/01aPHASE |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8474 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section, Vithura Gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1248357 |
| Start Date | May 23, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/05/2025
Expired 464 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan -vithura gp pro no.351/25-26 completion of pottanchira waiting shed
Annual plan -vithura gp pro no.351/25-26 completion of pottanchira waiting shed
Read moreRetender-mp-lads-construction of waiting shed at manali junction in vithura gp under vellanadu block panchayat
Mp-lads-construction of waiting shed at manali junction in vithura gp under vellanadu block panchayat
Read moreRetender-mp-lads-construction of waiting shed at karippalam jn in vithura gp under vellanadu block panchayat
Mp-lads-construction of waiting shed at karippalam jn in vithura gp under vellanadu block panchayat-order no-835/dpo/tvpm/mplads/ap/2023-2024/14- general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan 2022-23-vithura gp pro no 30/2023-24 construction of drainage in chettachal thaikkavu road in ward 1of vithura grama panchayat
Annual plan 2022-23-vithura gp pro no 30/2023-24 construction of drainage in chettachal thaikkavu road in ward 1of vithura grama panchayat
Read moreMp-lads-construction of waiting shed at manali junction in vithura gp under vellanadu block
Mp-lads-construction of waiting shed at manali junction in vithura gp under vellanadu block panchayat-order no-835/dpo/tvpm/mplads/ap/2023-2024/13-general civil work-1
Read moreVithura gp pro no 342/2024-25 installation of bottle booth
Vithura gp pro no 342/2024-25 installation of bottle booth
Read moreMp-lads-costruction of waiting shed at mottamoodu junction in vithura gp under vellanadu block panchayat
Mp-lads-costruction of waiting shed at mottamoodu junction in vithura gp under vellanadu block panchayat-no-835/dpo/tvpm/mplads/ap/2023-2024/1
Read moremp-lads-construction of waiting shed at karippalam jn in vithura gp under vellanadu block panchayat
mp-lads-construction of waiting shed at karippalam jn in vithura gp under vellanadu block panchayat-order no-835/dpo/tvpm/mplads/ap/2023-2024/14-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-vithura gp- pro no 274/2023-24 ponnamchunde manali region sub road concreting (retender)
Annual plan-vithura gp- pro no 274/2023-24 ponnamchunde manali region sub road concreting (retender)
Read moreannual plan-vithura gp -pro no 206/2022-23- construction of water tank in govt ups vithura ward koppam vithura gp
annual plan-vithura gp -pro no 206/2022-23- construction of water tank in govt ups vithura ward koppam vithura gp
Read moreof your Industry type