Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Drilling Of Muck Generation Hole At 1050 Ft Level And 1150 Ft Level Level
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | MOIL Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/307972 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S R MANISH KUMAR | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Drilling of muck generation hole at 1050 ft Level and 1150 ft Level Level | 4125000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AWADH KISHORE SHARMA | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Drilling of muck generation hole at 1050 ft Level and 1150 ft Level Level | 4130000.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | M/S PRADYUMAN KUMAR J TRIVEDI | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Drilling of muck generation hole at 1050 ft Level and 1150 ft Level Level | 4531200.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Custom bid for services - drilling of muck generation holes at 950 ft level 1050 ft level 1150 ft l
Read more
Custom bid for services - drilling of muck generation hole at minus 300 ft level at gumgaon mine
Read more
Custom bid for services - drilling of muck generation hole at minus 300 ft level at gumgaon mine
Read more
Custom bid for services - drilling of muck generation hole for production at minus 300 ft level at
Read more
Driling of muck generation hole at 1150 level 2nd vertical shaft at ukwa mine.
Driling of muck generation hole at 1150 level 2nd vertical shaft at ukwa mine.
Read moreCustom bid for services - drilling of muck generation hole at minus 370 ft l and 470 ft l of chikla
Read more
Custom bid for services - drilling of muck generation hole at minus 370 ft l and 470 ft l of chikla
Read more
Custom bid for services - drilling of muck generation hole at minus 370 feet level minus 470 feet l
Read more
Custom bid for services - drilling of muck generation hole at minus 370 feet level minus 470 feet l
Read more
Drilling of muck generation hole at 950 level of 2nd vertical shaft at ukwa mine.
Drilling of muck generation hole at 950 level of 2nd vertical shaft at ukwa mine.
Read moreof your Industry type