Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Double Side Tape,Envelop Legal,Envelop 12 X 10,Envelop 10 X 8,Envelop 9 X 4
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3752700 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 28, 2023 02:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1125 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | aamarenterprises | - | 06-08-2023 11:53:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Hunain Media Services | - | 02-08-2023 23:04:56 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | KRISHNA ENTERPRISE | - | 28-07-2023 16:40:12 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S TANVEER ENTERPRISES | - | 05-08-2023 22:52:17 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | WAR ENTERPRISES | - | 06-08-2023 12:05:06 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | aamarenterprises(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Double Side Tape,Envelop Legal,Envelop 12 x 10,Envelop 10 x 8,Envelop 9 x 4 | 33000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | WAR ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Double Side Tape,Envelop Legal,Envelop 12 x 10,Envelop 10 x 8,Envelop 9 x 4 | 36500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S TANVEER ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Double Side Tape,Envelop Legal,Envelop 12 x 10,Envelop 10 x 8,Envelop 9 x 4 | 38400.00 | L3 |