Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Buckle Brass 19 Mm We Patt,Loop Brass 25 Mm Polished
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3933315 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 21:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bishamber Dayal Onkar Pershad | Make : BUCKLE BRASS 19 MM WE PATT ( Q3 ) Model : BUCKLE BRASS 19 MM WE PATT ( Q3 ) Title : BUCKLE BRASS 19 MM WE PATT ( Q3) | 19-09-2023 20:35:09 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | M/S G.L.TEXTILE COMPANY | Make : G L TEXTILE COMPANY Model : G L TEXTILE COMPANY Title : BUCKLE BRASS 19 MM WE PATT | 19-09-2023 20:40:29 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | M/S SUNEEL AND COMPANY | Make : SUNEEL AND COMPANY Model : SUNEEL AND COMPANY Title : BUCKLE BRASS 19 MM WE PATT | 19-09-2023 20:43:30 | MSE | Evaluated |
Annual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via harihara court (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Annual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via hariharacourt (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Read moreBuckle brass 51mm nickle crome platted - a/f,buckle brass haversack 25 mm (serrated) nickle crome p
Read more
of your Industry type