Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cbp 2023 24 Project No 125 Purannadath Colony Samagra Vikasanam Completion
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_586446_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/23-24/AE/LSGD-SUBDN/CHLNR |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21186 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 15:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cbp 2023-24 project no 153 karakkunnu colony samagra vikasanam completion in narikkuni gp
Dr work
Read moreCbp 2023-24 project no 154 munnurkkayil colony samagra vikasanam completion in nanminda gp
Road work
Read moreCbp 2023-24 project no 153 retender - karakkunnu colony samagra vikasanam completion in narikkuni gp
Dr masonry
Read moreAnnual plan cbp 2024 25 project no 61 valarad kunnu colony samagra vikasanam in kakkodi grama panchayath
Annual plan cbp 2024 25 project no 61 valarad kunnu colony samagra vikasanam in kakkodi grama panchayath
Read moreDp kkd 2023-24 project no. 1004/2023-24 mupra colony samagra vikasanam kunnamangalam pt retender
Colony samagra&#x0d vikasanam
Read moreKunnamangalam bp 2023-24 scp-chamadathkurumbarukandy colony samagra vikasanam in perumanna g p project no 91/24
Kunnamangalam bp 2023-24 scp-chamadathkurumbarukandy colony samagra vikasanam in perumanna g p project no 91/24
Read moreVettathur gp annual plan 2023-24 kiliyam colony samagra vikasanam
Vettathur gp annual plan 2023-24 kiliyam colony samagra vikasanam
Read moreKlmbp 2023-24, 251/24, nlky, kanjirakkattumolam sc colony samagra vikasanam
Klmbp 2023-24, 251/24, nlky, kanjirakkattumolam sc colony&#x0d samagra vikasanam
Read moreof your Industry type