Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Disconnecting And Earthing Device ,8 Pole, 2 Way ,No Off On Load 63 A,750 V Ac (1000 V Insulation), 2 No 2 Nc With Heavy Handle & Pad Locking Arrangement In Earth Position, Mounted In A Stainless Steel Enclosure, Suitable For Ac 23 Duty Confirming To Is: 13947/Iec947,As Per Sr. No. 15 Item No. 12 A1 Of Bill Of Material Of Rcf Spec. No.Edts 355(rev.1) Confirming To Rcf Spec. No. Edts 355(rev.1) Suitable For Used In Set Of Panel Of Non Ac Lhb Type Coaches
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106570481 |
|
Reference Number |
LX255018 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106570481/viewNitPdf_4824440.pdf |
| Start Date | January 03, 2025 22:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2025
Expired 595 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wheel earthing equipment to rcf spec. no.edts 101, rev c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarthing cable complete 70sq.mm for lhb coaches to rcf drawing no. lw71248 alt & as per rcf spec. no.edts-101 rev-c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more100 va step down transformer 750/110 v a [100 va step down transformer 750/110 v ac h-class insulation suitable for lhb non ac coaches, confirming to rcf spec. no. edts-355 rev. 1 amndt. 2 specn: rcf spec. no. edts-355 rev. 1 amndt. 2]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarthing cable complete 70sq.mm for lhb coaches to rcf drawing no. lw 71248 alt & as per rcf spec. no.edts-101 rev-c.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarthing cable complete 70sq.mm for lhb coaches to rcf drawing no. lw 71248 alt & as per rcf spec. no.edts-101 rev-c.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarthing cable complete 70sq.mm for lhb coaches to rcf drawing no. lw 71248 alt & as per rcf spec. no.edts-101 rev-c.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarthing cable complete for lhb coaches to rcf drawing no. lw71249 alt(b) or latest & as per rcf spec . no.edts-101 rev (c)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarthing cable complete for lhb coaches to rcf drawing no. lw71249 alt(b) or latest & as per rcf spec . no.edts-101 rev (c)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRefrigerating unit, confirming to rcf spec no edts 130, rev-b,corr-6
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRefrigerating unit, confirming to rcf spec no edts 130, rev-b,corr-6
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type