Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Erecting 1.80 M. High Chainlink With Barbed Wire Fencing Supported On Ms Angle With Seven Rows Of Barbed Wire To Map Plantation (10 Ha.) At Saykheda In Comp.No.332 In Wadgaon Dh. Round In Saykheda Beat In Wadgaon Range (Length 971 Rmt.)
|
| Description |
Providing And Erecting 1.80 M. High Chainlink With Barbed Wire Fencing Supported On Ms Angle With Seven Rows Of Barbed Wire To Map Plantation (10 Ha.) At Saykheda In Comp.No.332 In Wadgaon Dh. Round In Saykheda Beat In Wadgaon Range (Length 971 Rmt.)
|
| Organisation | Head Of Forest Force Nagpur Maharashtra State | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HFFN_1121465_1 |
|
Reference Number |
etender 18/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 13431 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Deputy Conservator of Forest (T) Yavatmal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1957684 |
| Start Date | December 06, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 632 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 09/2026-27.a
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreProviding and erecting 1.80 mt high chainlink with barbed wire fencing supported on ms angle with seven rows of barbed wire to arboratum plantation (1 ha) in com no.617 in d.sakarsha beat in mandwa round ghatbori range
Providing and erecting 1.80 mt high chainlink with barbed wire fencing supported on ms angle with seven rows of barbed wire to arboratum plantation (1 ha) in com no.617 in d.sakarsha beat in mandwa round ghatbori range
Read moreProviding and erecting 1.80 mtr. high fixed knot fencing with main and wicket gate to campa plantation (20 ha.) at ramgaon in comp.no.209 in ramgaon beat in yelabara round, in wadgaon range in yavatmal forest dn. (l 2399 rmt.) (coup no.vii part)
Providing and erecting 1.80 mtr. high fixed knot fencing with main and wicket gate to campa plantation (20 ha.) at ramgaon in comp.no.209 in ramgaon beat in yelabara round, in wadgaon range in yavatmal forest dn. (l 2399 rmt.) (coup no.vii part)
Read moreProviding and fixing barbed wire fencing at. comp.no. 483, junona rang in divisional manager, chandrapur fpd, fdcm
Providing and fixing barbed wire fencing at. comp.no. 483, junona rang in divisional manager, chandrapur&#x0d fpd, fdcm
Read moreProviding g.i. chainlink fencing (0.60m. height) and barbed wire 5 rows with cross wire (1.20 m.height) with m.s.angle post around plantation area at tendoli comp.no.266 (15ha.) in tendoli beat in borgaon round in north arni range in ytl forest dn.
Providing g.i. chainlink fencing (0.60m. height) and barbed wire 5 rows with cross wire (1.20 m.height) with m.s.angle post around plantation area at tendoli comp.no.266 (15ha.) in tendoli beat in borgaon round in north arni range in ytl forest dn.
Read moreof your Industry type