Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sheet Liner Shade One Pedilin Sheet,Sheet Liner Shade Two Pedilin Sheet,Sheet Liner Shade Three Ped
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5399490 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 14, 2024 14:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | K R ENGINEERING CO | - | 04-10-2024 15:55:09 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | SHREEJI SALES CORPORATION | - | 04-10-2024 15:34:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VISCOSE AGENCIES | - | 04-10-2024 15:52:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREEJI SALES CORPORATION(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Sheet Liner Shade one Pedilin Sheet,Sheet Liner Shade two Pedilin Sheet,Sheet Liner Shade three Ped | 82275.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VISCOSE AGENCIES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Sheet Liner Shade one Pedilin Sheet,Sheet Liner Shade two Pedilin Sheet,Sheet Liner Shade three Ped | 83750.00 | L2 |
| 3 | K R ENGINEERING CO (MII) | Item Categories : Sheet Liner Shade one Pedilin Sheet,Sheet Liner Shade two Pedilin Sheet,Sheet Liner Shade three Ped | 95570.00 | L3 |
Maintenance of occupational health centre (ohc) at ytps for a period of two years and further extendable by one more year subject to satisfactory performance of the agency
Maintenance of occupational health centre (ohc) at ytps for a period of two years and further extendable by one more year subject to satisfactory performance of the agency
Read moreSheet liner shade ii pedilin sheet,sheet liner shade i pedilin sheet,araldite op,stump socks bk 23
Read more
Sheet liner shade i pedilin sheet,sheet liner shade ii pedilin sheet,pva bag 12 inch,bandage of pla
Read more
Sheet liner shade iii pedilin sheet,shade iii sheet liner pedilin sheet,felt decorn 1 by 4 inch x 5
Read more
Rubber sheet sponge six inch x three inch x one inch,sheet liner shade iii pedilin sheet,sheet line
Read more
Stockinette nylon two inch without rib,stockinette nylon two inch,sheet liner shade two pedilin she
Read more
Sheet liner shade ii pedilin sheet,cosmetic stocking for above knee,ortho flex sheet 5mm,leather cr
Read more
Sheet liner shade-i pedilin sheet,single axis oblique monocentric mechanical knee joint with lock,p
Read more
of your Industry type