Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
[Led Light Fitting For Lavatory/Mirror Type D, 9 Watt 110 V Ac/Dc, Drawing No. Lw76092, Confirming To Rdso Spec No. Rdso/Pe/Spec/Tl/0091 2016 Rev 1. As Per Drg.No. Drawing No. Lw76092 Specn: Rdso Spec No. Rdso/Pe/Spec/Tl/0091 2016 Rev 1.]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106531688 |
|
Reference Number |
80246499 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106531688/viewNitPdf_4780603.pdf |
| Start Date | November 21, 2024 18:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2024
Expired 643 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read more[led light fitting for lavatory/mirror type d, 9 watt 110 v ac/dc, drawing no. lw76092, confirming to rdso spec no. rdso/pe/spec/tl/0091-2016 rev-1. as per drg.no. drawing no. lw76092 specn: rdso spec no. rdso/pe/spec/tl/0091-2016 rev-1.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRdso's spec no. rdso/pe/spec/tl/0091-2016(rev-1) spec: rdso specification no: rdso/pe/spec/tl/0011-
Read more
Led light fitting for lavatory / mirror, [led light fitting for lavatory / mirror, type d, 9 watt as per rcf drawing no. lw76092, conforming to rdso specn.no. rdso/pe/spec/tl/0091-2016 (rev-1) note - purchase from icf/rcf approved sources only lw76092 spec: rdso/pe/spec/tl/0091-2016 (rev-1)note - purchase from icf/rcf approved sources only as per drg.no. lw76092 specn: rdso/pe/spec/tl/0091-2016 (rev-1) as per drg.no. lw76092]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more[led light fitting for lavatory/mirror type d, 9 watt 110 v ac/dc, drawing no. lw76092, confirming to rdso spec no. rdso/pe/spec/tl/0091-2016 rev-1]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed light fitting for passenger alarm ch [led light fitting for passenger alarm chain indication , type 1 (3w) as per rdso specification no. rdso/pe/spec/tl/0091-2016 (rev.1) with rcf drawing no. lw 76098 as per drg.no. rcf drawing no. lw 76098 specn: rdso specification no. rdso/pe/spec/tl/0091-2016 (rev.1)]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed light fitting for passenger alarm ch [led light fitting for passenger alarm chain indication , type 1 (3w) as per rdso specification no. rdso/pe/spec/tl/0091-2016 (rev.1) with rcf drawing no. lw 76098 as per drg.no. rcf drawing no. lw 76098 specn: rdso specification no. rdso/pe/spec/tl/0091-2016 (rev.1)]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePolycarbonate diffuser to suit type - l light fitting as per rdso specification no. rdso/pe/spec/tl/0091- 2016 (rev.1)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed light fitting type-b 1, 9 watts as per rdso spec. no. rdso/pe/spec/tl/0091-2016 (rev. 1) and drg.no.cc 76453.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type