Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Machining Of Lp Inner Inner And Lp Inner Outer Casing With Bhel Material
|
| Description |
Machining Of Lp Inner Inner And Lp Inner Outer Casing With Bhel Material
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BHEL_50206_1 |
|
Reference Number |
X/6600/2024/1159/P/1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHE, HEEP, Haridwar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=53858 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2025
Expired 419 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Design, build, construct, install adn commissioning of material recovery facility (mrf) of 10 tpd for dry waste along with operation and maintenance of the plant for 5 years.
Design, build, construct, install adn commissioning of material recovery facility (mrf) of 10 tpd for dry waste along with operation and maintenance of the plant for 5 years.
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreComplete machining of lp casing with bhel material
Complete machining of lp casing with bhel material
Read moreMachining of hp inner casing with bhel material
Machining of hp inner casing with bhel material
Read moreMachining of hp inner casing with bhel material
Machining of hp inner casing with bhel material
Read moreMachining of hp inner casing with bhel material
Machining of hp inner casing with bhel material
Read moreMachining of ip outer casing with bhel material
Machining of ip outer casing with bhel material
Read moreComplete machining of ip outer casing with bhel material
Complete machining of ip outer casing with bhel material
Read moreComplete machining of lp-2 inner casing machining is to be carried out by the vendor (with bhel material)
Complete machining of lp-2 inner casing machining is to be carried out by the vendor (with bhel material)
Read moreThis enquiry is for pre-fabrication machining and fabrication of lp inner casing inlet with bhel material
This enquiry is for pre-fabrication machining and fabrication of lp inner casing inlet with bhel material
Read moreof your Industry type