Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bracket For Anchor Link To Drg No . T 0 4 613 With Alt.Q/10
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106599609 |
|
Reference Number |
66255091 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106599609/viewNitPdf_4858656.pdf |
| Start Date | February 06, 2025 20:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Anchor link bracket on bogie bolster as [anchor link bracket on bogie bolster as per col.no.-ii of icf drg.no.t-0-4-613,alt.q/10. specn: t - o -4 -615]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnchor link bracket on bogie bolster as [anchor link bracket on bogie bolster as per col.no.-ii of icf drg.no.t-0-4-613,alt.q/10. specn: t - o -4 -615]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnchor link bracket on bogie bolster as [anchor link bracket on bogie bolster as per col.no.-ii of icf drg.no.t-0-4-613,alt.q/10. specn: t - o -4 -615]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnchor link bracket on bogie bolster as per col.no.-ii of icf drg.no.t-0-4- 613,alt.q/10. specn: t - o -4 -615
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBracket for anchor link on bogie bolster to icf drg. no. t-0-4-613, alt. q & 10.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBracket for anchor link on bogie bolster to icf drg. no. t-0-4-613, alt. q & 10.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBracket for anchor link to icf drg. no. t-0-4-613 alt. q/10, item-2, matl.and spec.is:2062/2011 gr. e250c (fe410w).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBracket for anchor link to icf drg. no. t-0-4-613 alt. q/10, item-2. matl. and spec. is:2062/2011 gr. e250 c (fe410w).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBracket for anchor link on bogie bolster as per drg. no t-0-4-657 alt c.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnchor link fitment bolt, nut, & washe [anchor link fitment bolt, nut, & washer set, consisting of item no.2,3,& 4 as per icf drg. no. t-0-7-613,alt-nil specn: t-0-7613alt-nl]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type