Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Umri Talegaon Badegaon Kuntur Naigaon Sh 264 Km. 0/00 To 15/600 Tq. Umri Dist. Nanded
Description
Improvement To Umri Talegaon Badegaon Kuntur Naigaon Sh 264 Km. 0/00 To 15/600 Tq. Umri Dist. Nanded
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_940802_2
Reference
Number
BHOKAR/2023-24/E#18/OW No.2363_25.8.2023
Tender Fee 3000
EMD 4.69 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Nanded
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date September 01, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 16/09/2023

Expired 1080 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.