Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Stbt To Road From Bhishnur To Deogaon From Km 0/000 To 6/000 Vr 37 And Vr 24 In Taluka Ashti, District Wardha
Description
Stbt To Road From Bhishnur To Deogaon From Km 0/000 To 6/000 Vr 37 And Vr 24 In Taluka Ashti, District Wardha
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_961338_1
Reference
Number
PWD ARVI BUDGET WORK
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place SUPERITENDING ENGINEER P.W.CIRCLE CHANDRAPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date November 09, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 23/11/2023

Expired 1019 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.