Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pnr Blk 2025 26 Proj.No. 44/26 Vayojana Kendram Compound Vayojana Park Improvement And Walking Street Construction
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pnr Blk 2025 26 Proj.No. 44/26 Vayojana Kendram Compound Vayojana Park Improvement And Walking Street Construction
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_797036_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/4/44/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1305 |
| EMD | 14799 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Payyannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1319670 |
| Start Date | September 15, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2025
Expired 349 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-pnr blk -2025-26 pro.no.211/26-papparatta khadi kendram toilet construction
General-pnr blk -2025-26 pro.no.211/26-papparatta khadi kendram toilet construction
Read moreGeneral-pnr blk 2025-26 pro.no. 193/26-mathil block vayogana kendram infrastructure development
General-pnr blk 2025-26 pro.no. 193/26-mathil block vayogana kendram infrastructure development
Read moreAnnual plan-pnr blk 2025-26- proj.no. 71/26--block panchayat office compound toilet yard interlock roof sheeting
Annual plan-pnr blk 2025-26- proj.no. 71/26--block panchayat office compound toilet yard interlock roof sheeting
Read moreAnnual plan-pnr blk 24-25 proj no. 17/25 - -vayojana happiness park old age home
Annual plan-pnr blk 24-25 proj no. 17/25 - -vayojana happiness park old age home
Read moreAnnual plan-pnr blk 2025-26 - proj.no. 45/26-toilet for kadukkaram lps ezhazhaku
Annual plan-pnr blk 2025-26 - proj.no. 45/26-toilet for kadukkaram lps ezhazhaku
Read moreAnnual plan-pnr blk 2025-26- proj.no. 75/26--cherupuzha machiyil cultural centre interlock roofing-general civil work
Annual plan-pnr blk 2025-26- proj.no. 75/26--cherupuzha machiyil cultural centre interlock roofing-general civil work
Read moreProject no 188/25-26 machoormala vayojana visrama kendram poortheekaranam
Project no 188/25-26 machoormala vayojana visrama kendram poortheekaranam
Read moreKgm blk 30/25,puthoorkadavu vayojana park,in kunnamangalam g p
Kgm blk 30/25,puthoorkadavu vayojana park,in kunnamangalam g p
Read moreAnnual plan-pnr blk 2025-26 - proj.no. 47/26-mathamangalam industrial estate - development of basic facilities and maintenance -general civil work
Annual plan-pnr blk 2025-26 - proj.no. 47/26-mathamangalam industrial estate - development of basic facilities and maintenance -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type