Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Gavandgaon Borgaon Road Km 0/00 To 1/00 V.R. 98 Tq. Degloor
Description
Improvement To Gavandgaon Borgaon Road Km 0/00 To 1/00 V.R. 98 Tq. Degloor
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_NANDE_915311_1
Reference
Number
ZPND/WD/Deg/e.TEN04/OPEN/23-24
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 60000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer (Works) degloor Zilla Parishad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 13, 2023 19:30
End Date
Expired 23/06/2023

Expired 1167 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.