Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pump Assy Fuel,Bearing,Exhaust Pipe Hose Inlet,Ignition Coil,Main Shaft,Assy Clutch Master,Fuel Fil
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3929166
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 08, 2023 18:41
End Date
Expired 18/09/2023

Expired 1079 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 JAGJIT TRADERS - 16-09-2023 12:56:10 MSE Qualified
2 M/S FAUZAN TRADERS & SUPPLIERS - 16-09-2023 12:31:24 MSE Qualified
3 VILLA COMMUNICATION - 16-09-2023 12:09:51 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 JAGJIT TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Pump assy fuel,Bearing,Exhaust pipe hose inlet,Ignition coil,Main shaft,Assy clutch master,Fuel fil 26564.00 L1
2 VILLA COMMUNICATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Pump assy fuel,Bearing,Exhaust pipe hose inlet,Ignition coil,Main shaft,Assy clutch master,Fuel fil 30037.00 L2
3 M/S FAUZAN TRADERS & SUPPLIERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Pump assy fuel,Bearing,Exhaust pipe hose inlet,Ignition coil,Main shaft,Assy clutch master,Fuel fil 36100.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise