Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Kalwakurthy Madharam Kadthal Road From Km 4/2 To 22/0 In Nagarkurnool District
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Kalwakurthy Madharam Kadthal Road From Km 4/2 To 22/0 In Nagarkurnool District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 559829 |
|
Reference Number |
1606-9/DCE (R)/EE-R/DEE-V/AEE-IX/2024-25/Ngkl-1, Dt:28.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 26.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 01, 2024 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2024
Expired 639 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreWidening and strengthening of kalwakurthy madharam kadthal road from km 4/ 2 to 22/ 0 in nagarkurnool district
Widening and strengthening of kalwakurthy madharam kadthal road from km 4/2 to 22/0 in nagarkurnool district
Read moreA)widening and strengthening from two lane to four lane in kalwakurthy town limits of kalwkaurthy- madharam- kadthal road from km 0/0 to 4/5 in kalwakurthy constituency in nagarkurnool district and b)widening and strengthening of kalwakaurthy- madharam- kadthal road from km 4/5 to 22/0 in nagarkurnool district
A)widening and strengthening from two lane to four lane in kalwakurthy town limits of kalwakaurthy- madharam- kadthal road from km 0/0 to 4/5 in kalwakurthy constituency in nagarkurnool district and b)widening and strengthening of kalwakaurthy- madharam- kadthal road from km 4/5 to 22/0 in nagarkurnool district
Read moreWidening strengthening from two lane to four lane in kalwakurthy town limits of kalwakurthy- madharam- kadthal road from km 0/0 to 4/5 in kalwakurthy constituency in nagarkurnool district
Widening strengthening from two lane to four lane in kalwakurthy town limits of kalwakurthy- madharam- kadthal road from km 0/0 to 4/5 in kalwakurthy constituency in nagarkurnool district
Read moreWidening strengthening from two lane to four lane in kalwakurthy town limits of kalwakurthy- madharam- kadthal road from km 0/0 to 4/5 in kalwakurthy constituency in nagarkurnool district
Widening strengthening from two lane to four lane in kalwakurthy town limits of kalwakurthy- madharam- kadthal road from km 0/0 to 4/5 in kalwakurthy constituency in nagarkurnool district
Read moreAm to kalwakurthi rb section roads for the year 2024-25 of kalwakurthy-madharam-kadthal road from km.0/0 to 22/0 in nagarkurnool district
Annual maintenance to kalwakurthy (rb) section road for the year 2024-25 of kalwakurthy - madharam - kadthal road from km 0/0 to 22/0 in nagarkurnool district
Read moreAm to kalwakurthy rnb section i package roads for the year 2023-24 of (a) kalwakurthy-madharam-kadthal road from km.0/0 to 22/0 (b) kalwakurthy-ulpara (via) rangapur road from km.0/0 to 8/0 in nagarkurnool district
Am to kalwakurthy rnb section i package roads for the year 2023-24 of (a) kalwakurthy-madharam-kadthal road from km.0/0 to 22/0 (b) kalwakurthy-ulpara (via) rangapur road from km.0/0 to 8/0 in nagarkurnool district
Read moreWidening strengthening of jupally to vangoor gate road from km 0/0 to 3/200 in kalwakurthy constituency in nagarkurnool district.
Widening strengthening of jupally to vangoor gate road from km 0/0 to 3/200 in kalwakurthy constituency in nagarkurnool district.
Read moreWidening strengthening of jupally to vangoor gate road from km 0/0 to 3/200 in kalwakurthy constituency in nagarkurnool district
Widening strengthening of jupally to vangoor gate road from km 0/0 to 3/200 in kalwakurthy constituency in nagarkurnool district
Read moreof your Industry type