Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kit, Annual Overhaul For Rr 80101 Model Elgi Make Air Compressor Consisting Of 24 Items As Per Attached Annexure.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106527714 |
|
Reference Number |
11243731 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106527714/viewNitPdf_4776053.pdf |
| Start Date | November 18, 2024 03:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 628 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kit, annual overhaul for rr 80101 model elgi make air compressor consisting of 24 items as per attached annexure.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOil level indicator assly for elgi compressor model-rr 80101,elgi part no. 070406920.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElgi compressor model rr 15070
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of aoh kit of elgi make compressor model rr20100 as per elgi part no. 072403619 consisting of 32 items as per annexure attached.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of aoh kit of elgi make compressor model rr20100 as per elgi part no. 072403619 consisting of 32 items as per annexure attached
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIoh kit to elgi part no. 072420209 for rr 15070 elgi air compressor (36m) as per annexure attached (34 items)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAoh kit for elgi compressor type rr-20100 cg(m) consisting of 32 items as per annexure enclosed.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFan assembly of elgi compressor model rr
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConversion kit for elgi compressor model rr 20100 to rr 20100 cg(m) , elgi part no 072491069 , set consist 30 item 95 nos. as per annexure attached
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type