Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Camping Bad Chair Morphoz Camo Green
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4238278
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 22, 2023 15:56
End Date
Expired 13/12/2023

Expired 997 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DECATHLON SPORTS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Decathlon Model : 968095 Title : Camping Bed Chair Foldable Morphoz 11-12-2023 19:00:35 N/A Qualified
2 M/S A.K. TOOLS & HARDWARE Make : na Model : Camping Bad Chair Morphoz Camo Green Title : Camping Bad Chair Morphoz Camo Green 12-12-2023 18:04:35 N/A Disqualified
3 MM ENTERPRISES Make : Decathlon Model : 968095 Title : Camping Bad Chair Foldable Morphoz Camo Green 27-11-2023 10:16:56 N/A Disqualified
4 P D TRADES AGENCIES Make : NA Model : Camping Bad Chair Morphoz Camo Green Title : Camping Bad Chair Morphoz Camo Green 11-12-2023 18:34:13 N/A Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 DECATHLON SPORTS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED Item Categories : Camping Bad Chair Morphoz Camo Green 97760.00 L1
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise