Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair To Tribal Boys Hostel Building At Manchar Tal Ambegaon Dist Pune
|
| Description |
Repair To Tribal Boys Hostel Building At Manchar Tal Ambegaon Dist Pune
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_928444_8 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No.11for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thane |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 21:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1129 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Repairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Read moreConstruction of post metric boys hostel building works (g plus 1 floor) for minorities at kanakapura town, bangalore south district (fixed price no variation)
Construction of post metric boys hostel building works (g plus 1 floor) for minorities at kanakapura town, bangalore south district (fixed price no variation)
Read moreSlr to tribal boys hostel building at manchar tal. ambegaon dist. pune
Slr to tribal boys hostel building at manchar tal. ambegaon dist. pune
Read moreConstruction of hospital building at manchar tal. ambegaon, dist. pune
Construction of hospital building at manchar tal. ambegaon, dist. pune (including electrical work)
Read morePrpoosed of auliyah dargah manchar for manchar nagarpanchyat, manchar, tal ambegaon dist.pune
Prpoosed of auliyah dargah manchar for manchar nagarpanchyat, manchar, tal ambegaon dist.pune
Read moreRenovation and modernization of sub district hospital and trauma care centre at manchar, tal ambegaon, dist pune
Renovation and modernization of sub district hospital and trauma care centre at manchar, tal ambegaon, dist pune
Read moreOperation and maintenance of water treatment plant (6mld), for manchar nagar panchayat, manchar, tal-ambegaon, dist-pune.
Operation and maintenance of water treatment plant (6mld), for manchar nagar panchayat, manchar, tal-ambegaon, dist-pune.
Read moreProposed constrction of auditorum building part 2 at s.no. 27 manchar for nagar panchayat manchar, tal-ambegaon
Proposed constrction of auditorum building part 2 at s.no. 27 manchar for nagar panchayat manchar, tal-ambegaon
Read moreConstruction of naturopathy boys and girls hostel building at gohe tal ambegaon district pune
Construction of naturopathy boys and girls hostel building at gohe tal ambegaon district pune
Read moreAnnual maintainance repair to manchar belhe sh112 road in km 61/950 to 63/200, 66/00 to 78/050 tal ambegaon, dist pune
Annual maintainance repair to manchar belhe sh112 road in km 61/950 to 63/200, 66/00 to 78/050 tal ambegaon, dist pune
Read moreof your Industry type