Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Enq.No.70 I/23 24 Supply Of Manual Telescopic Tree Pruner
|
| Description |
Enq.No.70 I/23 24 Supply Of Manual Telescopic Tree Pruner
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EB_420524_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Enq.No.70-I/23-24 sply of Manual Telescopic tree pruner |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE/CEDC/SOUTH-I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=499932 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Enq.no.37-ii/23-24,supply of manual telescopic tree pruner
Supply of manual telescopic tree pruner
Read moreLight weight manual telescopic pruner
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLight weight manual telescopic pruner.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLight weight manual telescopic pruner
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLight weight manual telescopic pruner
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLight weight manual telescopic pruner
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type