Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Damaged Boundry Wall And Entrance Of Vacant Dot Land Parcel At Shatabadinagar, Meerut.
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Damaged Boundry Wall And Entrance Of Vacant Dot Land Parcel At Shatabadinagar, Meerut.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_BSNL_856110_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2025-26/TCD/BSNL/MT |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.48 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shatabadi Ngar Meerut |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=900072 |
| Start Date | April 09, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/04/2025
Expired 506 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Read moreExpression of interest for vacant land parcel at jnpa
Expression of interest for vacant land parcel at jnpa
Read moreReconstruction of damaged boundry wall at sub mandi yard sultanpur main mandi obedullaganj.
Reconstruction of damaged boundry wall at sub mandi yard sultanpur main mandi obedullaganj.
Read moreConstruction of boundry wall g i c at meerut distt. meerut
Construction of boundry wall g i c at meerut distt. meerut
Read moreRepairing and reconstruction part of damaged boundary wall of proposed parcel hub at jasidih industrial area.
Repairing and reconstruction part of damaged boundary wall of proposed parcel hub at jasidih industrial area.
Read moreReconstruction of damaged boundary wall at entrance gate for f.m. building akashvani at raebareli (up).
Reconstruction of damaged boundary wall at entrance gate for f.m. building akashvani at raebareli (up).
Read moreReconstruction of damaged compound wall
Construction of ibc fpo at shamshabad near railway station under hyderabad south east dn sh reconstruction of damaged compound wall
Read moreReconstruction of damaged compound wall
Reconstruction of compound wall and providing gate with arch at puranipet govt high school in jagtial town (4th call)
Read moreReconstruction of damaged boundary wall left side of entrance gate and repairing of bts at aslali
Reconstruction of damaged boundary wall left side of entrance gate and repairing of bts at aslali
Read moreConstruction of boundry wall g h s at dungar distt. meerut
Construction of boundry wall g h s at dungar distt. meerut
Read moreof your Industry type