Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Laying Of Renewal Coat On Road From Sialana To Derli Package No Jk07 62 Block Nagrota Gujroo District Kathua Length 6.750 Kms
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying Of Renewal Coat On Road From Sialana To Derli Package No Jk07 62 Block Nagrota Gujroo District Kathua Length 6.750 Kms
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_JKRRD_125856_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/EE/PMGSY/B OF 2023-24 DT 19/06/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 2.46 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER PMGSY DIVISION BILLAWAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2023
Expired 1142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from garh to bathri pkg no jk07-64 block nagrota gujroo district kathua
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from garh to bathri pkg no jk07-64 block nagrota gujroo district kathua
Read moreBalance work for construction and maintenance of road from uchapind to trapper, package no. jk07-216, (stage-ii) phase-xii, block- nagrota gujroo, district kathua
Balance work for construction and maintenance of road from uchapind to trapper, package no. jk07-216, (stage-ii) phase-xii, block- nagrota gujroo, district kathua
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l034-(link road) lower rajwalta to moh. rehan bural padhal package no. jk07-4542, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2026-27, block-nagrota gujroo, district kathua (using waste plastics length 11.800 kms) length 11.800 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l034-(link road) lower rajwalta to moh. rehan bural padhal package no. jk07-4542, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2026-27, block-nagrota gujroo, district kathua (using waste plastics length 11.800 kms) length 11.800 kms
Read moreRenewal coat macadamization on road kohag to bhatodi package no jk07-75 phase-ix block duggain, district kathua (length 20.00 kms) under incentive funding 2024-25
Renewal coat macadamization on road kohag to bhatodi package no jk07-75 phase-ix block duggain, district kathua (length 20.00 kms) under incentive funding 2024-25
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l023 mallaman to motabeor, package no- jk07-94, district kathua length 7.50 kms
Permanent restoration of road from l023 mallaman to motabeor, package no- jk07-94, district kathua length 7.50 kms
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from block boundary billawar to katlipackage no. jk07 156 block billawardistrict kathua length 8.750 kms adv. cost excluding maintenance but inclusive of gst rs. 50.00 lacs
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from block boundary billawar to katlipackage no. jk07 156 block billawardistrict kathua length 8.750 kms
 adv. cost excluding maintenance but inclusive of gst rs. 50.00 lacs
Read morePermanent restoration of road from janglote - bhed balode, package no. jk07-78, block kathua, district kathua (adv. cost including gst) (length 6.50 kms) under capex budget 2025-26 (2181-pmgsy roads)
Permanent restoration of road from janglote - bhed balode, package no. jk07-78, block kathua, district kathua (adv. cost including gst) (length 6.50 kms)
 under capex budget 2025-26 (2181-pmgsy roads)
Read moreGeneral maintenance upkeeping of below mentioned pwd roads during the year 2026-27 upto march 2027. 1.tent house to kagkshed road 5.50 kms 2.dhar road to kharadi via gms nagrota gujroo 3.50 kms 3.mallad to banyari 2.00 kms 4. kandharnooto lower ra
Boq
Read moreBalance work for the construction and maintenance of road from l031 mahan to banjal (stage-ii), package no- jk07-219, phase-xii, block lohai malhar, district kathua (length - 23.817 kms)
Balance work for the construction and maintenance of road from l031 mahan to banjal (stage-ii), package no- jk07-219, phase-xii, block lohai malhar, district kathua (length - 23.817 kms)
Read moreUpgradation of road from, mrl03 kishanpur lornu to seri, package no. jk07-3012, pmgsy - iii, batch-i of 2023-24, block baggan, district kathua. length- 7.500 kms (using waste plastic)
Upgradation of road from, mrl03 kishanpur lornu to seri, package no. jk07-3012, pmgsy - iii, batch-i of 2023-24, block baggan, district kathua. length- 7.500 kms (using waste plastic)
Read moreof your Industry type