Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ristocetin Sulfate,Collagen 1.0 Ml
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health Research | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3659399 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 16:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
EXCELL BIOSOLUTIONSEXCELL BIOSOLUTIONS
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EXCELL BIOSOLUTIONS | - | 17-07-2023 18:43:24 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RISTOCETIN SULFATE | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 169920.000 |
| Collagen 1.0 ml | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 157248.000 |
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreDevelopment and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Development and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Read moreRequest for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Read moreGlucosamine sulfate potassium chloride 1500mgundenatured collagen type ii 40mgastaxanthin4mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGlucosamine sulfate potassium chloride 1500mgundenatured collagen type ii 40mgastaxanthin4mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTablet glucosamine sulfate-1500 mcg u [tablet glucosamine sulfate-1500 mcg undenatured collagen type ii-40mg astaxanthin-4mg ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTablet glucosamine sulfate-1500 mcg u [tablet glucosamine sulfate-1500 mcg undenatured collagen type ii-40mg astaxanthin-4mg ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreL-arginine, collagen peptides type-i, sodium hyaluronate, chondroitin sulfate , vitac tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type