Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Head Light Assy,Buzzer,Wiper Blade,Reverse Light Switch,Rear Hub Oil Seal,Cabin Light,Switch Push B
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3555730
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 19, 2023 16:17
End Date
Expired 30/06/2023

Expired 1163 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 GREEN VEIW ENTERPRISES. - 24-06-2023 08:37:35 MII MSE Qualified
2 M/S WASEEM SALES CORPORATION - 24-06-2023 08:45:56 MII MSE Qualified
3 MY TRADING COMPANY - 24-06-2023 08:25:46 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 MY TRADING COMPANY(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : HEAD LIGHT ASSY,BUZZER,WIPER BLADE,REVERSE LIGHT SWITCH,REAR HUB OIL SEAL,CABIN LIGHT,SWITCH PUSH B 21282.48 L1
2 GREEN VEIW ENTERPRISES. (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : HEAD LIGHT ASSY,BUZZER,WIPER BLADE,REVERSE LIGHT SWITCH,REAR HUB OIL SEAL,CABIN LIGHT,SWITCH PUSH B 25079.00 L2
3 M/S WASEEM SALES CORPORATION (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : HEAD LIGHT ASSY,BUZZER,WIPER BLADE,REVERSE LIGHT SWITCH,REAR HUB OIL SEAL,CABIN LIGHT,SWITCH PUSH B 29365.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise