Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tape Insulation Black,Tape Niwar Og 50mm,Dc Wire 4mm,Washer,M Seal,Anabond Liquid Gasket,Electrode
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3744249
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 27, 2023 01:25
End Date
Expired 05/08/2023

Expired 1126 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AGRAWAL TRADING COMPANY - 04-08-2023 14:38:21 MSE Qualified
2 Ashok Agency - 02-08-2023 18:33:58 MSE Qualified
3 Kalptaru Impex - 04-08-2023 14:39:54 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 AGRAWAL TRADING COMPANY( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Tape Insulation Black,Tape Niwar OG 50mm,Dc Wire 4mm,Washer,M Seal,Anabond Liquid Gasket,Electrode 8552.00 L1
2 Kalptaru Impex( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Tape Insulation Black,Tape Niwar OG 50mm,Dc Wire 4mm,Washer,M Seal,Anabond Liquid Gasket,Electrode 9385.00 L2
3 Ashok Agency( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Tape Insulation Black,Tape Niwar OG 50mm,Dc Wire 4mm,Washer,M Seal,Anabond Liquid Gasket,Electrode 11700.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise