Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of High Drain From Tarjan Sk House To Gurguria Canal In Muragachha Under Muragachha Panchayat Under Nakashipara Panchayat Samiti Activity 66942967 15fc
|
| Description |
Construction Of High Drain From Tarjan Sk House To Gurguria Canal In Muragachha Under Muragachha Panchayat Under Nakashipara Panchayat Samiti Activity 66942967 15fc
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_561034_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/ EO/NAKASHIPARA /2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6971 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAKASHIPARA BDO OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of high drain from gachha market kali temple to pmgsy high road in muragachha under muragachha panchayat under nakashipara panchayat samiti activity_66943271 15fc
Construction of high drain from gachha market kali temple to pmgsy high road in muragachha under muragachha panchayat under nakashipara panchayat samiti activity_66943271 15fc
Read moreconstruction of high drain from rafik molla house to alauddin mondal house in saligram under muragachha panchayat under nakashipara panchayat samiti activity_66953683 15fc
construction of high drain from rafik molla house to alauddin mondal house in saligram under muragachha panchayat under nakashipara panchayat samiti activity_66953683 15fc
Read moreConstruction of high drain from babla tala b us stand to dangapara canal in dangapara under majhergram panchayat under nakashipara panchayat samiti activity_66944725 15fc
Construction of high drain from babla tala b us stand to dangapara canal in dangapara under majhergram panchayat under nakashipara panchayat samiti activity_66944725 15fc
Read moreConstruction of new gram panchayat building at muragachha gram panchayat under nakashipara development block at imis village muragachha.
Construction of new gram panchayat building at muragachha gram panchayat under nakashipara development block at imis village muragachha.
Read moreconstruction of high drain from irfan sekh house to chenga bridge in chenga village under patikabari panchayat under nakashipara panchayat samiti activity_66945487 15fc
construction of high drain from irfan sekh house to chenga bridge in chenga village under patikabari panchayat under nakashipara panchayat samiti activity_66945487 15fc
Read moreRenovation of road by pcc from house of sunil bhatta to house of sanjy adhikari at muragachha 20 under muragachha gram panchayat, under nakashipara dev. block.
Renovation of road by pcc from house of sunil bhatta to house of sanjy adhikari at muragachha 20 under muragachha gram panchayat, under nakashipara dev. block.
Read moreConstruction of auditorium hall at muragachha high school under muragachha gp within nakashipara block in the district of nadia.
Construction of auditorium hall at muragachha high school under muragachha gp within nakashipara block in the district of nadia.
Read moreInstallation of high mast solar within muragachha g.p. and within dogachhi g.p. under nakashipara block.
Installation of high mast solar within muragachha g.p. and within dogachhi g.p. under nakashipara block.
Read moreInstallation of arsenic free mark 2 tubewell at muragachha high school under muragachha gp mouza 102 dag 136 137 activity_ 68784101 15fc
Installation of arsenic free mark 2 tubewell at muragachha high school under muragachha gp mouza 102 dag 136 137 activity_ 68784101 15fc
Read moreImprovement of nakashipara panchayat samiti bhavan under bethuadhari i gp activity 111225227(15th fc 25_26)
Improvement of nakashipara panchayat samiti bhavan under bethuadhari i gp activity 111225227(15th fc 25_26)
Read moreof your Industry type