Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Rubber Packing Ring T 01632 🧯 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Has Issued A Tender For The Supply Of Rubber Packing Ring T 01632. 🛠️ Interested Vendors Are Requested To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Bid Submission Deadline: May 27, 2024, 12:00 Pm No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required For Participation. Vendors Must Ensure Their Proposals Meet The Stringent Quality And Compliance Standards Set Forth By The Ministry. Keywords: Rubber Packing Ring, Tender, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Procurement, Deion Instructions| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Curve Roll, To Drawing / Specification Drg. No. 1267532, Ver 00 And Specification No. En 1.0570:10025/29 S355 J2 G3 F, Mdts 166 Rev.02 Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106351574 |
|
Reference Number |
03241190 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106528234/viewNitPdf_4777192.pdf |
| Start Date | November 18, 2024 23:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2024
Expired 623 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Curve roll (for fiat drg.no.1267532 ver. [curve roll (for fiat drg.no.1267532 ver.00 and specification no.en1.0570:10025/29 5355j2g3f,mdts 166 rev.1 or latest as per drg.no. fiat drg.no.1267532 ver.00 specn: specification no.en1.0570:10025/29 5355j2g3f,mdts 166 rev.1 or latest]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCurve roll to icf drg 455-0-0-002, alt. b & spec to en 10025/29 1.0570 (s355j2g3) or fiat drg.no.1267532 ver.00 and specification no.en1.0570:10025/29 5355j2g3f, mdts 166 rev.1 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of curve roll for fiat bogies to fiat drg. no. 1267532 ver.00 and specification no. en1.057010025/29, s355j2g3f, mdts-166 rev.2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of curve roll for fiat bogies to fiat drg. no. 1267532 ver.00 and specification no. en1.057010025/29, s355j2g3f, mdts-166 rev.2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSwinging nut to fiat drg.no.1267504 ver.00 & mat. specn. no en 1.0570 10025/29 & mdts 150 rev nil & mdts 166 rev -2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSwinging nut to fiat drg.no.1267504 ver.00 & mat. specn. no en 1.0570 10025/29 & mdts 150 rev nil & mdts 166 rev -2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSwinging nut to fiat drg.no. 1267504 ver.00 & material specification no en1.0570 10025/29 & mdts 150 rev.nil & mdts 166 rev 1 . as per drg.no. drg.no. 1267504 ver.00 & material specification n specn: drg.no. 1267504 ver.00 & material specification no en1.0570 10025/29 & mdts 150 rev.nil & mdts 1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDistance holder to fiat drg. no. 1267515 ver-03 mat & spec. en 1.0570, 10025/29.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSwinging nut to fiat drg. no. 1267504 ver.00 & material specification no. en1.0570 10025/29 & mdts 150 rev-nil & mdts 166 rev-2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSecurity disc (journal), to drawing / specification no. 1902094 ver-04r and spec. no. 1.0570 en 10025/29, is:5517-1993, gr20c15(m).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type