Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Heatless Air Dryer, Outlet Air Flow Rate: 155 Lpm,Heatless Air Dryer, Outlet Air Flow Rate: 330 Lpm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3753597 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 28, 2023 16:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INDUSTRUS ENTERPRISES | Make : HEATLESS AIR DRYER, OUTLET AIR FLOW RATE: 155 LPM Model : HEATLESS AIR DRYER, OUTLET AIR FLOW RATE: 155 LPM Title : HEATLESS AIR DRYER, OUTLET AIR FLOW RATE: 155 LPM | 11-08-2023 21:11:13 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | S P I N AQM TECHNOLOGIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SpinAQM Model : SAS-20-HLX Title : Heatless Air Dryer | 18-08-2023 10:42:18 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | SPACE DEVELOPERS | Make : HEATLESS AIR DRYER, OUTLET AIR FLOW RATE: 155 LPM Model : HEATLESS AIR DRYER, OUTLET AIR FLOW RATE: 155 LPM Title : HEATLESS AIR DRYER, OUTLET AIR FLOW RATE: 155 LPM | 11-08-2023 14:39:26 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | VENACO ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Venaco Model : Custom Built Title : Heatless Dryer | 04-08-2023 10:27:58 | MSE | Evaluated |
Heatless air dryer, outlet air flow rate: 155 lpm,heatless air dryer, outlet air flow rate: 330 lpm
Read more
Heatless air dryer, outlet air flow rate: 300 lpm,heatless air dryer, outlet air flow rate: 155 lpm
Read more
Heatless air dryer, outlet air flow rate: 155 lpm, portsize: 1/2 inch, max. operating pressure: 1mp
Read more
Heatless twin tower air dryer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHeatless regenerated twin tower air dryer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTwin tower heatless regeneration type air dryer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTwin tower heatless regenerative type air dryer.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTwin tower heatless regenerative type air dryer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type