Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cement,Sand,White Cement,Tile Cutter Blade,Kota Stone 2 Feet X2 Feet,Pvc Single Core Ms Coper Wire
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/466051 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 16, 2025 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 532 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bhagwati enterprises(MII) | Item Categories : Cement,Sand,White Cement,Tile Cutter Blade,Kota Stone 2 feet x2 feet,PVC Single core MS coper wire | 913098.50 | L1 |
| 2 | ROORKEE TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : Cement,Sand,White Cement,Tile Cutter Blade,Kota Stone 2 feet x2 feet,PVC Single core MS coper wire | 931672.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | M/S GOURAV AGGARWAL (MII) | Item Categories : Cement,Sand,White Cement,Tile Cutter Blade,Kota Stone 2 feet x2 feet,PVC Single core MS coper wire | 937685.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Cement,sand,white cement,tile cutter blade,kota stone 2 feet x2 feet,pvc single core ms coper wire
Read more
Bricks,cement,sand,white cement,tile cutter blade,floor tile 2 feet x2 feet,floor tile 1 feet x1 fe
Read more
Bricks,cement,sand,white cement,tile cutter blade,floor tile 2 feet x2 feet,floor tile 1 feet x1 fe
Read more
Cement,sand,aggregate 20mm,aggregate 43mm,interlocking tile,kota stone 2 ft x 2 ft,cutter blade,ms
Read more
Cement,sand,aggregate 20mm,aggregate 43mm,interlocking tile,kota stone 2 ft x 2 ft,cutter blade,ms
Read more
Bricks,cement,sand,white cement,tile cutter blade,floor tile white 4 ft x2 ft as per sample,aggrega
Read more
Bricks,cement,sand,white cement,tile cutter blade,floor tile white 4 ft x2 ft as per sample,aggrega
Read more
Bricks,cement,sand,tile cutter blade,kota stone 22x22 inch pre polished,agg 63 mm,agg 20 mm,tmt bar
Read more
of your Industry type