Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For Complete Repairing And Rewinding Of 100 Kva Lighting Transformer 550 V/220 V
|
| Description |
For Complete Repairing And Rewinding Of 100 Kva Lighting Transformer 550 V/220 V Installed At Central Pool Substation Under Sendra Bansjora Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_288887_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/SA/AM(EnM)-NIT/2023-24/131 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1089 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sijua Area office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreFor towards complete rewinding and repairing of lighting transformer, 100kva,550v/220v at loyabad colliery
For towards complete rewinding and repairing of lighting 
 transformer, 100kva,550v/220v at loyabad colliery
Read moreFor repairing/rewinding of 100kva, 550v/440v 3 phase lighting transformer
For repairing/rewinding of 100kva, 550v/440v 3 phase lighting transformer of tetulmuri basti of mudidih colliery
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of lighting transformer, 550/220v single phase
Towards complete repairing and rewinding of lighting transformer, 550/220v single phase, 100kva make-gec at loyabad colliery under sijua area.
Read moreRewinding of transformer 100kva 440/220v
For complete rewinding of 100kva 440v/220v lighting transformer sl.no.sij/mdc/tr/40 of mudidih colliery under sijua area.
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 20kva, 550v/220v, lighting transformer, sl. no. mhp/tr/14 at maheshpur colliery under govindpur area
Complete repairing and rewinding of 20kva, 550v/220v, lighting transformer, sl. no. mhp/tr/14 at maheshpur colliery under govindpur area
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing 500kva,6.6kv/550v transformer, lbc
For complete rewinding and repairing of 500kva 6.6kv/550v transformer of loyabad colliery under sijua area
Read moreRepairing/rewinding 6.6kv/550v transformer
For repairing/rewinding of transformer (6.6kv/550v)750kva sl.no.6359 for tetulmari colliery under sijua area
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of 100kva transformer 550v/440v for domestic power supply of 56 unit quarters under abgc
Complete rewinding and repairing of 100kva transformer 550v/440v for domestic power supply of 56 unit quarters under abgc
Read moreComplete rewinding and re insulation of 50 kva lighting transformer 550v/220v phase to phase of bastacolla ocp
Complete rewinding and re insulation of 50 kva lighting transformer 550v/220v phase to phase of bastacolla ocp
Read moreof your Industry type