Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
6307 2 Z/C3 Skf Ball Bearing
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106573639 |
|
Reference Number |
55246483 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106573639/viewNitPdf_4828029.pdf |
| Start Date | January 08, 2025 00:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2025
Expired 578 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
Read moreReplacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Read moreBearing skf 6213 zz c3,bearing ball 6202 2z,bearing ball 6305 2z 2dot,bearing skf 6010,bearing skf
Read more
Bearing skf 6213 zz c3,bearing ball 6202 2z,bearing ball 6305 2z 2dot,bearing skf 6010,bearing skf
Read more
Ball bearing 6214 2z c3 make: skf/fag/nb [ball bearing 6214 2z c3 make: skf/fag/nbc/ntn only.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSingle row ball bearing skf 6302 2z c3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing ball skf 6307 c3 or equiv,bearing ball skf 6213zc3 or equiv,bearing ball skf 6218c3 or equi
Read more
Single row deep groove ball bearing skf 6205 2z/c3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type