Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E2/6545/23 Engaging Of Poclain Machine Forremoval Of Blockages Such As Floating Materials, Hyacinth,Vegetation And Obstructions For Ensuring The Free Flow Of Water In The 16 Th Culvert From Niot To Chennai One Building In Div189 U43 Z14
|
| Description |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E2/6545/23 Engaging Of Poclain Machine Forremoval Of Blockages Such As Floating Materials, Hyacinth,Vegetation And Obstructions For Ensuring The Free Flow Of Water In The 16 Th Culvert From Niot To Chennai One Building In Div189 U43 Z14
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_CoC_375391_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.XIV.C.NO.E2/6545/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GREATER_CHENNAI_CORPORATION_ZONE_14 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/6545/ 2023 engaging of poclain machine forremoval of blockages such as floating materials, hyacinth,vegetation and obstructions for ensuring the free flow of water in the 16th culvert from niot to chennai one building in div - 189, u
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/6545/ 2023 engaging of poclain machine forremoval of blockages such as floating materials, hyacinth,vegetation and obstructions for ensuring the free flow of water in the 16th culvert from niot to chennai one building in div - 189, u
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/4870/2025 engaging of float poclain machine for removal of blockages such as floating materials from pandiyan nagar disposal point to sai balaji nagar disposal point in div190 u43 z14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/4870/2025 engaging of float poclain machine for removal of blockages such as floating materials from pandiyan nagar disposal point to sai balaji nagar disposal point in div190 u43 z14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/4787/2025 engaging of float poclain machine for removal of blockages such as floating materials, hyacinth, vegetation and obstructions for ensuring the free flow of water at southern side radial road (from niot to marsh land sai bala
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/4787/2025 engaging of float poclain machine for removal of blockages such as floating materials, hyacinth, vegetation and obstructions for ensuring the free flow of water at southern side radial road (from niot to marsh land sai bala
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/4786/2025 engaging of float poclain machine for removal of blockages such as floating materials, hyacinth, vegetation and obstructions for ensuring the free flow of water at radial road northern side (from kamatchi hos
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/4786/2025 engaging of float poclain machine for removal of blockages such as floating materials, hyacinth, vegetation and obstructions for ensuring the free flow of water at radial road northern side (from kamatchi hospital to dum
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/6544/23 engaging of poclain machine for removal of blockages such as floating materials, hyacinth,vegetation and obstructions for ensuring the free flow of water at the thulukanathamman koil and pandiyan nagar disposal point in 190
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/6544/23 engaging of poclain machine for removal of blockages such as floating materials, hyacinth,vegetation and obstructions for ensuring the free flow of water at the thulukanathamman koil and pandiyan nagar disposal point in 190
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/6544/ 2023 engaging of poclain machine for removal of blockages such as floating materials, hyacinth,vegetation and obstructions for ensuring the free flow of water at the thulukanathamman koil and pandiyan nagar disposal point in div
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/6544/ 2023 engaging of poclain machine for removal of blockages such as floating materials, hyacinth,vegetation and obstructions for ensuring the free flow of water at the thulukanathamman koil and pandiyan nagar disposal point in div
Read moreE1/6000/2023 engaging float with pocline for removal of blockages such as floating materials, hyacinth vegetation and obstruction for ensuring the free flow of water inside the inside the stp unit campus and perungudi dumping ground indn184 u 41 z14
E1/6000/2023 engaging float with pocline for removal of blockages such as floating materials, hyacinth vegetation and obstruction for ensuring the free flow of water inside the inside the stp unit campus and perungudi dumping ground indn184 u 41 z14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/4871/2025 engaging of float poclain machine for removal of blockages such as floating materials, hyacinth, vegetation and obstructions for ensuring the free flow of water at sai balaji nagar disposal point to omr disposal point insi
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/4871/2025 engaging of float poclain machine for removal of blockages such as floating materials, hyacinth, vegetation and obstructions for ensuring the free flow of water at sai balaji nagar disposal point to omr disposal point insid
Read moreof your Industry type