Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cutting Of Tree Branches For Cleaning Route Of Lt, 11 Kv And 33 Kv Line Under Edd 3, Kaiserganj
|
| Description |
Cutting Of Tree Branches For Cleaning Route Of Lt, 11 Kv And 33 Kv Line Under Edd 3, Kaiserganj
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MVVNL_847057_1 |
|
Reference Number |
74/EDC(B)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 33/11 KV S/S Hospital Chauraha, Bahraich |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2023
Expired 1050 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreCutting of tree branches for cleaning route of lt, 11 kv and 33 kv line under edd-2, nanpara
Cutting of tree branches for cleaning route of lt, 11 kv and 33 kv line under edd-2, nanpara
Read moreCutting of tree branches for cleaning route of lt, 11 kv and 33 kv line under edd-1, bahraich
Cutting of tree branches for cleaning route of lt, 11 kv and 33 kv line under edd-1, bahraich
Read moreCutting of tree branches and repairing of lt line under edd-1, bahraich
Cutting of tree branches and repairing of lt line under edd-1, bahraich
Read moreCutting of tree branches under edd-3 bahraich
Cutting of tree branches under edd-3 bahraich
Read moreCutting of tree branches under edd-i, bahraich
Cutting of tree branches under edd-i, bahraich
Read moreTree trimming and cutting work in way of 33 kv,11kv and lt line under edd baghpat
Tree trimming and cutting work in way of 33 kv,11kv and lt line under edd baghpat
Read moreCutting of tree branches and repairing of lt lines and other associates work edd-1, brh
Cutting of tree branches and repairing of lt lines and other associates work edd-1, brh
Read moreCutting of tree branches
Cutting of tree branches by engaging of labour in badangpet municipal corporation under general funds 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type